ATHLETIC DIRECTOR: CHARLES VOORHEES
FALL SPORTS:
FOOTBALL HEAD: Charlie Voorhees
Assistant: Bruce Naszimento
Assistant: Robert Acerra
Assistant: Jason Acerra
Assistant: Eric Licamara
Assistant: Christian Hernandez
Assistant: Julian Rocco
HEAD CROSS COUNTRY: Stan Fryczynski
Assistant Cross Country Coach: Claire McAndrew
Assistant Cross Country Coach: Mehek Parikh
BOYS SOCCER HEAD COACH: Don Somerset
Assistant Boys Soccer Coach: Mario Mejia
Middle School Boys Soccer Coach: Brendan O'Shea
GIRLS SOCCER HEAD COACH: Kaefer Garcia
Assistant Girls Soccer Coach: Christopher Garcia
Assistant Girls Soccer Coach: Jordan Wildermuth
Middle School Girls Soccer Coach: Carly Reitano
GIRLS TENNIS HEAD COACH: Mark Schroback
Assistant Girls Tennis Coach: Anthony Griffo
Assistant Girls Tennis Coach: Ron Mroz
VOLLEYBALL HEAD COACH: Dylan Caruso
Assistant: Shelbey Hanrahan
Assistant: Madalyn Weikert
Middle School Volleyball Coach: Danielle Roesing
CHEERLEADING HEAD: Kerry Ann Severino-Feil (Fall/Winter Seasons)
Assistant Cheerleading Coach: Alexandria Lopez (Fall/Winter Seasons)
MARCHING BAND DIRECTOR: Rob Fournier
Marching Band Assistant: Kimberly Lindner
WINTER SPORTS:
BOYS BASKETBALL HEAD COACH: Tom Curry
Assistant Boys Basketball Coach: TBA
Assistant Boys Basketball Coach: Jonathan Mimmo
Middle School Boys Basketball Coach: Brendan O'Shea
GIRLS BASKETBALL HEAD COACH: John Sterling
Assistant Girls Basketball Coach: Michael DeSimone
Assistant Girls Basketball Coach: Kerin Roche
Girls Middle School Basketball Coach: Amber Butler
BOWLING HEAD COACH: Joe Trotter
SWIMMING HEAD COACH: Krystle Rodriguez
Assistant Swimming Coach: Marissa Capobianco
Assistant Swimming Coach: TBA
WRESTLING HEAD COACH: Evan Pope
Assistant Wrestling Coach: TBA
INDOOR TRACK & FIELD HEAD COACH: Pat Cocucci
Assistant Indoor Track & Field: Jordan Wildermuth
SPRING SPORTS:
BASEBALL HEAD: Neal Czechowski
Assistant: (JV) Anthony Cassese
SOFTBALL HEAD: Cory Roesing
Assistant: (JV) Krystle Snarski
Assistant: Danielle Roesing
B/TENNIS HEAD: Mark Schroback
Assistant: Ronald Mroz
OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD HEAD: Bill Kvalheim
Assistant: Michael Vitulano
Assistant: Pat Cocucci
Assistant: Donald Somerset
MS TRACK & FIELD:
Boys: David Segro
Girls: